Cable 2 Go - C2g Lc-Lc 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable (Usa-Made) Patch Cable Lc Multi-Mode (M) Lc Multi-Mode (M) 10 Ft Fiber Optic 50 / 125 Micron Om3 Aqua "Product Category: Supplies & Accessories/Network Cables"

Price:
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2016-09-30 02:47:16 EDT and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on http://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: Not Available - stock arriving soon
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Manufacturer Description

C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) Patch cable LC multi-mode (M) LC multi-mode (M) 10 ft fiber optic 50 / 125 micron OM3 aqua - C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) Patch cable LC multi-mode (M) LC multi-mode (M) 10 ft fiber optic 50 / 125 micron OM3 aqua. C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) Aqua Fiber Optic for Network Device LC Male LC Male 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM USA-Made 3m Aqua - 3M LC LC 10GB 50/125 MM USA - Marketing Information: - This USA made OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a OFNR-rated jacket allowing it to be used in a riser application. This cable also provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications. - Item-Type: - Network Cable. Item-Part-No#: 21602 Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime -

Write a Review