Fluke Networks NFB1/2-LC/ST Kit of Duplex MM 62.5 µm and 50 µm Test Cords with LC and ST Adapters

Price: $1,450.00
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2016-09-26 23:25:58 EDT and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on http://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: Not Available - stock arriving soon
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Manufacturer Description

The Fluke Networks NFB1/2-LC/ST Kit includes the Test Reference Cords sets NFK1-DPLX-LC, NFK1-DPLX-ST, NFK2-DPLX-LC, NFK2-DPLX-ST, LC and ST adapters for the power meter and 62.5/125 µm and 50/125 µm.

Product Features

Test reference cords are designed to exceed the ease of use, durability, and optical quality of generic off-the-shelf patch cords Kit contains: Test Reference Cords sets NFK1-DPLX-LC, NFK1-DPLX-ST, NFK2-DPLX-LC, NFK2-DPLX-ST, LC and ST adapters for the power meter and 62.5/125 µm and 50/125 µm

Write a Review