Lynn Electronics 12 Fiber SC Multimode Adapter Strip, 6 Duplex SC Ports, LGX Footprint

Price: $25.00
Availability: In Stock
Usually ships in 24 hours
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Manufacturer Description

12 Fiber, 6 Port SC Duplex Multimode Loaded Adapter Strip. Compatible for 50/125 and 62.5/125 Multimode. LGX Footprint.

Product Features

High Quality 18 Gauge Steel Black Powder Coat Finish LGX Footprint for adapter strips and modules

Write a Review