1 Foot (0.3 Meter) Fiber Optic Adapter Cable SC (Male) to ST (Female) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex

Price: $15.55
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2021-01-13 23:52:43 UTC and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on https://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: In Stock
In Stock.
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Product Features

Fiber Connector Type: SC Male -ST Female Duplex (2 Strand) Fiber Core Cladding Diameter: Multimode (62.5/125) Fiber Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord Duplex Fiber Wavelength: 850 nm Adapter Cable