1.25G SFP 1000Base-SX, 850nm MMF, up to 550 meters, for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-GE-S, Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX, Ubiquiti UniFi UF-MM-1G, Mikrotik S-85DLC05D, Fortinet, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear and More...

Price: $13.99
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2022-06-24 09:32:39 UTC and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on https://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: In Stock
In Stock.

Product Features

Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Wavelength: 850-nm Reach: up to 550 meters; Fiber Type: Dual LC OM3 multi-mode fiber Wide Compatibility - for Cisco, Fortinet, Meraki, Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, D-Link, Supermicro, TP-Link, Broadcom, Linksys and Other Open Switches. We are a professional manufacturer and accept customized orders. If necessary, please contact us for customized SKU to meet your needs. Products will be shipped from China.