1.25G SFP Transceiver 1000Base-LX, 1310nm SMF, up to 10 km, Compatible with Cisco GLC-LH-SMD/GLC-LH-SM/SFP-GE-L, Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10, Ubiquiti UniFi UF-SM-1G, Fortinet, Mikrotik, Pack of 10

Price: $140.00
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2022-07-29 23:48:30 UTC and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on https://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: In Stock
In Stock.

Product Features

Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Wavelength: 1310-nm; Reach: up to 10 km Fiber Type: Dual LC single-mode fiber Compatible with Cisco GLC-LH-SMD/GLC-LH-SM/SFP-GE-L, Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10, Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G, Fortinet, Mikrotik We are a professional manufacturer and accept customized orders. If necessary, please contact us for customized SKU to meet your needs. Products will be shipped from China.