1x4 PLC Splitter fiber optic splitter ABX box type with SC/ APC connectors for GPON/EPON

Price: Click Button for Price
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2020-01-26 04:30:37 UTC and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on http://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Product Features

Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1x4 PLC Splitter With SC/APC Connector 2.0mm/3.0mm Singlemode G657A Cable ABS box type

Write a Review