a Pair of 10G SFP+ Bidi Transceiver, 10GBase-BIDI 1270nm/1330nm SMF, up to 10-20 km, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I/SFP-10G-BXU-I, Ubiquiti UniFi, Mikrotik, Netgear, D-Link and More

Price: $65.99
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2022-08-08 15:04:45 UTC and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on https://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: In Stock
In Stock.

Product Features

Data Rate: 10G Wavelength: Up: TX1270nm/RX1330nm; Down: TX1330nm/RX1270nm Reach: up to 10-20 km; Fiber Type: Single LC single-mode fiber Wide Compatibility - for Cisco, Ubiquiti, Netgear, D-Link, TP-Link, Linksys, Broadcom, Edge-core, EMC, F5, Meraki, Mikrotik, Norkia, QTC, Supermicro, and Other Open Switches. We are a professional manufacturer and accept customized orders. If necessary, please contact us for customized SKU to meet your needs. Products will be shipped from China.