ARC Fusion Splicer Kit KOMSHINE GX37 w/ 9 Languages + QX50-MS2 850/1300+1310/1550nm 21/19/30/28dB OTDR Tester +Fiber Optic Power Meter + Optic Fiber Light Source + Visual Fault Locator/VFL

Price: $6,500.00 $4,350.00
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2020-09-29 13:03:53 UTC and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on https://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
You Save: $2,150.00 (33%)
Availability: In Stock
In Stock.
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Product Features

GX37 Core to Core Alignment Fusion Splicer FUSION SPLICER with 9 Languages (French, Portuguese, Spainish) Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer with 0.02dB Splicing loss QX50 OTDR (850/1300/1310/1550nm) with FC/SC/ST UPC connectors <1.8m Dead Event Zone for OTDR