Core Aliginment KomShine GX36 ARC Fusion Splicer +QX50-S SM 1310/1550 nm 32/30dB OTDR (QX50-M MM 850/1300 21/19dB) +Optic Power Meter OPM+Laser Source+VFL

Price: Click Button for Price
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2019-12-09 18:49:31 UTC and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on http://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Product Features

GX36 Designed to meet any FTTx application Core Alignment Fusion Splicer with 9 Languages (French, Portuguese, Spanish...) Singlemode OTDR for 1310/1550nm and Multimode OTDR 850/1300nm QX50 OTDR Comes with FC, SC, LC UPC connectors 0.02dB Splicing loss for Fusion Splicer

Write a Review