D YEDEMC Mini-Pro 1310/1550nm OTDR Mulit-Function tester Built in OPM/OLS / RJ45 Test/VFL Test Rang 5m-60Km Dynamic Range 24dB/22dB With FC/APC-FC/UPC-SX And FC/SC/LC/ST Adapter

Price: $409.00
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2021-05-13 05:49:15 UTC and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on https://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: In Stock
In Stock.

Product Features

Mini-Pro OTDR Test Wavelength 1310/1550nm,Test Range 5m~60km,Dynamic Range 24dB/22dB.Connector FC/UPC . With FC/APC-FC/UPC-SX And FC/SC/LC/ST Adapter. Built-in OPM Calibration wavelength (850/980/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625/1650nm); Built-in OLS 1310/1550nm;Bulit-in VFL 10Mw built-in these fuction: RJ45 Sequence test ;RJ45 Cable Tracker (Additional purchase detector); RJ45 Line length test ;Flashlight 3.5 inch Color Display (not touch); Micro USB Data Interface; External storage TF Card Lifetime Friendly Customer Service,if have problem,pls contact us.