Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box 1000m for Singlemode SM 1310/1550nm OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator Fiber Rings

Price: $89.99
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2019-11-16 17:43:21 UTC and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on http://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Product Features

Suit for Singlemode Cable Connector Type: FC/SC/ST/LC(UPC/APC) - FC/SC/ST/LC(UPC/APC) We can provide OEM Service Typical Loss: < 1dB @1310nm for 1000 meters Free Shipping by Post

Write a Review