J-Deal® TL510C Portable Optical Fiber Power Meter Tester Measure -50 ~ +26 dBm Connector SC FC for CCTV Test

Price: $89.98
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2021-05-03 10:28:41 UTC and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on https://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: In Stock
Usually ships within 6 to 10 days.

Product Features

Type C: Measurement range: -50~+26dBm; High measurement accutracy and display resolution Quick repsonse and measurement, High sensitivity, big dynamic range Six calibrated wevelenght: 850nm, 1300nm, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm and 1625nm Common interface design: FC/SC/ST interface, with standard FC, SC adapter interface Auto-off function; Backlight LCD display; AAA batteries which is more convenient to carry;