J-Deal® TL510C Portable Optical Fiber Power Meter Tester Measure -50 ~ +26 dBm Connector SC FC for CCTV Test

Price: $33.14
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2020-02-16 18:32:53 UTC and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on http://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Product Features

Type C: Measurement range: -50~+26dBm; High measurement accutracy and display resolution Quick repsonse and measurement, High sensitivity, big dynamic range Six calibrated wevelenght: 850nm, 1300nm, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm and 1625nm Common interface design: FC/SC/ST interface, with standard FC, SC adapter interface Auto-off function; Backlight LCD display; AAA batteries which is more convenient to carry;

Write a Review