KOMSHINE KQL-40 Optical Fiber Test Kit plus QX40 1310/1550nm 32/30dB OTDR Fiber Tester and 500M SM OTDR launch Cable Box

Price: $959.99
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2020-04-05 04:07:53 UTC and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on https://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: Not Available - stock arriving soon
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Product Features

KomShine QX40 Singlemode SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Fiber Optic OTDR KomShine QX30 Singlemode SM 1550nm 28dB Fiber Optic OTDR Come with FC Adaptors English + Pourages Languages