Lysee Fiber Optic Equipments - 100PCS FTTH SC UPC multimode fiber optic SC UPC quick connector SC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Connector

Price: $167.99
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2021-05-15 08:38:34 UTC and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on https://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: In Stock
In stock. Usually ships within 3 to 4 days.

Product Features

1) Factory-installed fiber stub. 2) No epoxy and polishing required, No special tools needed when installed. 3) Allows up to three re-termination result. 4) Easily installed, Quick and easy fiber termination in the field. 5) Only 30 seconds needed to learn the process of installation and making.