Lysee Fiber Optic Equipments - 155Mb/s SFP Transceiver Singlemode dual fiber 20km 1310nm LC DDM

Price: $57.99
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2021-06-15 08:19:23 UTC and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on https://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: Not Available Discontinued

Product Features

Connector type: LC/UPC Fiber type: Single Mode Item length: 1m Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm Compatible: Transition Networks