Lysee Fiber Optic Equipments - Fiber optic terminal box 8 core Desktop LC with adapter pigtail 4 Ports Fiber optical Patch Panel OEM - (Color: Single mode)

Price: $56.59
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2021-05-20 23:52:01 UTC and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on https://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: In Stock
In stock. Usually ships within 3 to 4 days.

Product Features

Color: Single mode Model number: FTB-4 LC/UPC 8CORE Item length: 1m Connector type: LC/UPC Fiber type: Single Mode