Lysee Fiber Optic Equipments - LODFIBER 50M LC-LC Outdoor Armored Singlemode 8 Strands Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 9/125

Price: $315.49
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2021-05-14 10:32:37 UTC and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on https://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: In Stock
In stock. Usually ships within 3 to 4 days.

Product Features

Model number: 50M Singlemode 8 Strands