Mini-Pro 1310/1550nm OTDR Mulit-Function tester Built in OPM/OLS / RJ45 Test/VFL Test Rang 5m-60Km Dynamic Range 24dB/22dB FC/UPC SC/UPC

Price: $399.00
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2020-10-19 09:54:40 UTC and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on https://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: In Stock
In Stock.
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Product Features

Mini-Pro OTDR Test Wavelength 1310/1550nm,Test Range 5m~60km,Dynamic Range 24dB/22dB.Connector FC/UPC (Interchangeable SC?ST) Built-in OPM Calibration wavelength (850/980/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625/1650nm); Built-in OLS 1310/1550nm;Bulit-in VFL 10Mw built-in these fuction: RJ45 Sequence test ;RJ45 Cable Tracker (Additional purchase detector); RJ45 Line length test ;Flashlight 3.5 inch Color Display (not touch); Micro USB Data Interface; External storage TF Card Warranty: Lifetime Friendly Customer Service,5 years warranty.