MOXA EDS-208-M-SC - 8 Ports Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) Ports, and 1 100BaseFX Multi-mode Port with SC Connector, Plastic Housing, -10 to 60°C Operating Temperature

Price: $189.00
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2020-10-13 04:17:42 UTC and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on https://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: In Stock
In Stock.
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Product Features

10/100BaseT(X) (RJ45 connector), 100BaseFX (multi-mode, SC connectors) IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3x support Broadcast storm protection DIN-rail mounting ability