Singlemode fiber optic patch jump cable box?OTDR Launch cable box 500 meter

Price: $80.00
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2021-05-10 11:07:14 UTC and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on https://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: In Stock

Product Features

Connector Type: FC/SC/ST/LC(UPC/APC) - FC/SC/ST/LC(UPC/APC) The Carrying Case is Made by USA PELICAN:Crushproof & Dustproof Rubber liner for extra protection doubles as o-ring seal Automatic Pressure Equalization Valve - balances interior pressure, keeps water out Free ship by CHINA POST/USPS